Fleming, Laronda School Improvement Grant (SIG) Staff
Goodner, Hope Media Specialist
Vinson, Simeco School Improvement Grant (SIG) Staff
Geter, Aaron Superintendent
Miles, Jerome Principal
Lewis, Chere Assistant Principal
Jackson, Carol Secretary
Combs, Jennifer Registrar
Robinson, Courtney Bookkeeper
Foston, Ulysses School Improvement Grant (SIG) Coordinator
Scott, Channie School Improvement Grant (SIG) Staff
Stanley, Karen School Improvement Grant (SIG) Staff

Angles, Eleanor Mathematics/Department Chair
Baker, James Phoenix/Alternative School
Bentley, Carol CTAE / Healthcare Science
Brantley, Robert Science
Clark, Jalessia CTAE / Business
Clark, Janelle Mathematics
Cooper-Bolston, Jenean Special Programs
Denson, Tawanda Special Programs
Driggers, Kristy English
Edmonds, William CTAE / AFJROTC
Flory, William Mathematics
Foston, Ulysses School Improvement Grant (SIG) Coordinator
French, Brian Social Studies
Goodner, Hope Media Specialist
Hagins, James Fine Arts / Physical Education
Jackson, Ryan Special Programs
Knight, Erwin Science/Department Chair
Knight, Phillip CTAE / Eng&Tech / AV Tech / Webmaster
Miles, Jerome Principal
Newsome, Gloria English/Department Chair
Parr, Sara Social Studies
Peoples, Shari Social Studies
Robinson, Courtney Bookkeeper
Rye, Taelor English
Sherman, Elyse English
Simmons, Wilbert Special Programs/Department Chair
Tharpe, Tangela Science
Thomas, Michelle Social Studies
Whipple, Xavier Phoenix/Alternative School
White, Norman Fine Arts / Band
Williams, Jamichael Science
Williams, Lachandra CTAE / Business
Williams, Sharonda Special Programs
Wilson, Calvin CTAE / AFJROTC

Harris, Cathy Paraprofessional
Hodges, Loresia In School Suspension
Justice, Gloria Graduation Coach
Steele, Leslie School Resource Officer
Todd, Debra Paraprofessional
Todd, Eloise Paraprofessional
Whirl, Yasmin Counselor

Burney, Irene Environmental Services Staff
Crockett, Jeremiah Environmental Services Staff
Crockett, Jermaine Environmental Services Staff
Faulk, Gus Technology Specialist
Floyd, John Technology Specialist
Fowler, Chad Softball Assistant Coach
Newsome, Tony Environmental Services Staff
Odom, Chad Environmental Services Staff
Rozier, Lucy School Nurse
Todd, Daphne Cheerleading
Tremble, Cynthia Environmental Services Staff
Williams, Lawanda School Nutrition